-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Zundi Khel

Map of Zundi Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zondi Kheyl,Zondī Kheyl,Zundi Khel,Zundikhel,Zundikheyl',Zundikheyl’,Zundī Khēl,Zunḏikhēl,zndy khyl,زندی خيل,زندی خېل, Zundī Khēl

Zundi Khel

Welcome to the Zundi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zundī Khēl. See Zundi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zundī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zundi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75344/69.32771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:51
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Zundi Khel
  •  
Places near Zundi Khel
Zundī Khēl (0 km) Talkhān (2.2 km) Mīw Khēl (2.3 km) Talkhān (2.6 km) Salām Khēl (3.1 km) Ataikala (4.3 km) Wêch Ghrak (4.4 km) Nōrā Khēl (4.7 km) Spīnah Kalā (4.7 km) Nindār Khēl (4.9 km) Akbar Khēl (5.2 km) Madō Khēl (5.3 km) Michalghū (5.6 km) Kūz Zarīn Khēl (5.8 km) Tsapêraī (5.8 km) Jalālō (5.8 km) Ḩasan Kalā (6.2 km) Kowgān Zhawêrah (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Zundi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zundi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zundi Khel, Afghanistan