-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Zafar Khel

Map of Zafar Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zafar Khel,Zafar Kheyl,Zafarkhel,Zafarkheyl',Zafarkheyl’,Z̧afar Kheyl,Z̧afar Khēl,zfr khyl,ظفر خيل,ظفر خېل,Ẕafaṟkhēl, Z̧afar Khēl

Zafar Khel

Welcome to the Zafar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧afar Khēl. See Zafar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧afar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zafar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46151/69.10264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Zafar Khel
  •  
Places near Zafar Khel
Z̧afar Khēl (0 km) Sayyidān-e Jībū (0.9 km) Kundālah (1.1 km) Mullāyān (1.1 km) Raḩman Khēl (1.6 km) Shaykh Nūrwāl (1.8 km) Tōrah Bāz Kalā (2.2 km) Malōkān (2.3 km) Khwājah Gān (2.5 km) Bātūr Kalā (2.6 km) Stōgan (2.6 km) Kōygar (2.9 km) Lāk Dēwāl (3.1 km) Sardayr Khēl (3.1 km) Dārū Khēl (3.2 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (3.3 km) Qayūm Kalā (3.3 km) Muqarab Khēl (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Zafar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zafar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zafar Khel, Afghanistan