-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wuriya Khel

Map of Wuriya Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vur'yakheyl',Vur’yakheyl’,Wuriya Khel,Wuriyā Khēl,Wurya Kheyl,Wuryakhel,Wuryā Kheyl,Wuṟyākhēl,wrya khyl,وریا خيل,وریا خېل, Wuriyā Khēl

Wuriya Khel

Welcome to the Wuriya Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuriyā Khēl. See Wuriya Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuriyā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wuriya Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54806/69.07792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:49
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Wuriya Khel
  •  
Places near Wuriya Khel
Wuriyā Khēl (0 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (0.9 km) Tabiban (1.8 km) Panj Pāy (2.5 km) Bābat Khēl (2.6 km) Shilgad (2.8 km) Sahāk (3.4 km) Mullāiyān (3.4 km) Pāyendagī (3.6 km) Dēgānō Kalā (3.6 km) Malik Shēr Kalā (3.8 km) Lēwān (3.9 km) Şāḩib Zādah Kalā (4.1 km) ‘Alī Jān Khēl (4.1 km) Kharoti (4.2 km) Dīnār Khēl (4.3 km) Pākekhēl (4.7 km) Sar Kārī Kalā (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Wuriya Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuriya Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuriya Khel, Afghanistan