-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wech Ghrak Dasht

Map of Wech Ghrak Dasht Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Step' Vuchgrakdasht,Step’ Vuchgrakdasht,Wech Ghrak Dasht,Wuc Ghrak Dast,Wuch Ghrak Dasht,Wuch Ghṟak Dasht,Wuč Ghrak Dašt,Wêch Ghrak Das̲h̲t,Wêch Ghṟak Dasht,wch ghrk dsht,وچ غرک دشت,وچ غرک دښت, Wêch Ghrak Das̲h̲t

Wech Ghrak Dasht

Welcome to the Wech Ghrak Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Ghrak Das̲h̲t. See Wech Ghrak Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Ghrak Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wech Ghrak Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70014/69.29582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Wech Ghrak Dasht
  •  
Places near Wech Ghrak Dasht

Online Dating

Wech Ghrak Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Ghrak Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Ghrak Dasht, Afghanistan