-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Weche Algade Ghar

Map of Weche Algade Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Vuchel'-Adegar,Gory Vuchel’-Adegar,Weche Algade Ghar,Woce Lgade Ghar,Woche Lgade Ghar,Wochē Lgaḏē Ghar,Wočē Lgadē Ghar,Wêchē Algaḏē Ghar,وچې لگډې غر, Wêchē Algaḏē Ghar

Weche Algade Ghar

Welcome to the Weche Algade Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchē Algaḏē Ghar. See Weche Algade Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchē Algaḏē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Weche Algade Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88231/69.56222
  • Altitude: 3240 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Weche Algade Ghar
  •  
Places near Weche Algade Ghar

Online Dating

Weche Algade Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Weche Algade Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Weche Algade Ghar, Afghanistan