-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wershek Takht

Map of Wershek Takht Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Varsaktakht,Wersek Takht,Wershek Takht,Wirshyk Takht,Wêrshêk Takht,Wěršěk Takht,Wīrshyk Takht,ورشک تخت,ویرشیک تخت, Wêrshêk Takht

Wershek Takht

Welcome to the Wershek Takht google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêrshêk Takht. See Wershek Takht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêrshêk Takht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wershek Takht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49802/68.90774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Wershek Takht
  •  
Places near Wershek Takht

Online Dating

Wershek Takht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wershek Takht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wershek Takht, Afghanistan