-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wech Shakh Kala

Map of Wech Shakh Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vech Shakh Kala,Vech Shākh Kalā,Vechshakhkala,Wec Sakh Kala,Wech Shakh Kala,Wêch S̲h̲ākh Kalā,Wěč Šākh Kalā,wch shakh kla,وچ شاخ كلا,وچ ښاخ کلا, Wêch S̲h̲ākh Kalā

Wech Shakh Kala

Welcome to the Wech Shakh Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch S̲h̲ākh Kalā. See Wech Shakh Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch S̲h̲ākh Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wech Shakh Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8153/69.38114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Wech Shakh Kala
  •  
Places near Wech Shakh Kala

Online Dating

Wech Shakh Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Shakh Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Shakh Kala, Afghanistan