-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gory Vachshakh

Map of Gory Vachshakh Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Vachshakh,Vech Shakh Kala,Vech Shākh Kalā,Wac Sakh,Wač Šākh,Wec Sakh Kala,Wech Shakh,Wech Shakh Kala,Wêch Shākh,Wēch Shākh Kalā,Wēč Šākh Kalā,وچ شاخ كلا, Gory Vachshakh

Gory Vachshakh

Welcome to the Gory Vachshakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Vachshakh. See Gory Vachshakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Vachshakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Vachshakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.895/69.37972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Gory Vachshakh
  •  
Places near Gory Vachshakh

Online Dating

Gory Vachshakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Vachshakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Vachshakh, Afghanistan