-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Barah Waze

Map of Barah Waze Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bara Waze,Barah Wazay,Barah Waze,Barah Wazē,Barv Vaze,Baṟa Wazē,Kuz Waza,Vazay,Vazeh,Vāzeh,Waza,Wazah,Wazah Jadran,Wazah Jadrān,Wazay,Waze,Wazē,Wāza,brh wzy,بره وزی,بره وزې, Barah Wazē

Barah Waze

Welcome to the Barah Waze google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barah Wazē. See Barah Waze photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barah Wazē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Barah Waze
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36511/69.43453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Barah Waze
  •  
Places near Barah Waze

Online Dating

Barah Waze Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barah Waze, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Waze, Afghanistan