-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Vagz

Map of Vagz Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vagz,Waghz,Wāghz, Vagz

Vagz

Welcome to the Vagz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vagz. See Vagz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vagz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Vagz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72944/69.63861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Vagz
  •  
Places near Vagz

Online Dating

Vagz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vagz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vagz, Afghanistan