-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wech Ghrak Zhawerah

Map of Wech Ghrak Zhawerah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vach Ghrak Zhawarah,Vach Ghrak Zhawaṟah,Vuchgrakzavara,Wac Ghrak Zawara,Wach Ghrak Zawarah,Wač Ghrak Žawara,Wech Ghrak Zhawerah,Wêch Ghṟak Zhawêrah,wch ghrk zwrh,وچ غرك زوره,وچ غړک ژوره, Wêch Ghṟak Zhawêrah

Wech Ghrak Zhawerah

Welcome to the Wech Ghrak Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Ghṟak Zhawêrah. See Wech Ghrak Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Ghṟak Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wech Ghrak Zhawerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72779/69.29934
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Wech Ghrak Zhawerah
  •  
Places near Wech Ghrak Zhawerah
Wêch Ghrak (0.6 km) Tsapêraī (1.9 km) Zundī Khēl (3.9 km) Ataikala (4.3 km) Mīw Khēl (5.1 km) Sarwar Kalā (5.7 km) Sīr Kay Malang (6.1 km) Talkhān (6.1 km) Gud Mangal Kalā (6.2 km) Kūz Zarīn Khēl (6.2 km) Talkhān (6.4 km) Bar Fērōz Khēl (6.6 km) Salām Khēl (6.6 km) Nīstī Kōt (6.7 km) Srah Kalā (6.8 km) Mayā Khēl (6.8 km) Salām Khēl (6.9 km) Sūr Sang (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Wech Ghrak Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Ghrak Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Ghrak Zhawerah, Afghanistan