-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Wech Ghrak

Map of Wech Ghrak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vach Ghrak,Vach Ghṟak,Vuchgrak,Wac Ghrak,Wach Ghrak,Wach Ghṟak,Wač Ghrak,Wech Ghrak,Wêch Ghrak,وچ غرک, Wêch Ghrak

Wech Ghrak

Welcome to the Wech Ghrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Ghrak. See Wech Ghrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Ghrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wech Ghrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7239/69.29525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Wech Ghrak
  •  
Places near Wech Ghrak

Online Dating

Wech Ghrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Ghrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Ghrak, Afghanistan