-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Uzdapsha

Map of Uzdapsha Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uzda Psa,Uzdapsha,Uzhdah Pshah,Uz̲h̲dah Pshah,awzhdh pshh,Ūz̲h̲dah Ps̲h̲ah,Ūžda Pša,اوږده پښه,اوژده پشه, Uzdapsha

Uzdapsha

Welcome to the Uzdapsha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uzdapsha. See Uzdapsha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uzdapsha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Uzdapsha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3754/69.30134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Uzdapsha
  •  
Places near Uzdapsha

Online Dating

Uzdapsha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uzdapsha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzdapsha, Afghanistan