-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tori Khel

Map of Tori Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tori Khel,Torikhel,Torikheyl',Torikheyl’,Turi Kheyl,Tōrī Khēl,Tōṟikhēl,Tūrī Kheyl,توری خېل, Tōrī Khēl

Tori Khel

Welcome to the Tori Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrī Khēl. See Tori Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tori Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72086/69.91059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Tori Khel
  •  
Places near Tori Khel

Online Dating

Tori Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tori Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tori Khel, Afghanistan