Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tsaperai

Map of Tsaperai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caparay,Capaṟay,Chaparay,Tsaperai,Tsaperay,Tsapêraī,څپری,چپری, Tsapêraī


Welcome to the Tsaperai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapêraī. See Tsaperai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapêraī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tsaperai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Tsaperai
Places near Tsaperai

Online Dating

Tsaperai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsaperai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaperai, Afghanistan