-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tikray Sar Ghar

Map of Tikray Sar Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tikraysargar,Tekray Sar Ghar,Tikray Sar Ghar,Tīkray Sar Ghar,تکری سر غر,تیکری سر غر, Tikray Sar Ghar

Tikray Sar Ghar

Welcome to the Tikray Sar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tikray Sar Ghar. See Tikray Sar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tikray Sar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tikray Sar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73902/69.87389
  • Altitude: 2583 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Tikray Sar Ghar
  •  
Places near Tikray Sar Ghar
Sêrangōṟ (2.8 km) Mazārī Algaḏ (2.8 km) Sultak (3.3 km) Tōrī Khēl (3.9 km) Lanḏay (4.1 km) Marī Khēl (4.8 km) Ḩasan Khēl (5.2 km) Shēr-e Āwnal (5.6 km) Wêchah Algaḏah (6.1 km) Maydānī (6.5 km) Andaṟ (6.7 km) Kotur (6.8 km) Bābah Khēl (6.8 km) Tyārah Algaḏah (7.1 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (7.1 km) Maṯwarkh (7.2 km) Chūndūkh (7.2 km) Madā Khēl (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Tikray Sar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tikray Sar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tikray Sar Ghar, Afghanistan