-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Taraki Kandow

Map of Taraki Kandow Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarahki,Tarahki Kandaw,Tarahki Kandow,Tarahkī,Tarahkī Kanḏaw,Tarahkī Kanḏow,Taraki,Taraki Kandaw,Taraki Kandow,Tarakī Kanḏow,Taṟaki Kandaw,ترکی کنډو, Tarakī Kanḏow

Taraki Kandow

Welcome to the Taraki Kandow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarakī Kanḏow. See Taraki Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarakī Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Taraki Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62296/69.81524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Taraki Kandow
  •  
Places near Taraki Kandow

Online Dating

Taraki Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taraki Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taraki Kandow, Afghanistan