-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tankhan Khel

Map of Tankhan Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tankhan Khel,Tankhan Kheyl,Tankhenkheyl',Tankhenkheyl’,Tankhān Kheyl,Tankhān Khēl,tn khan khyl,تن خان خيل,تنخان خېل, Tankhān Khēl

Tankhan Khel

Welcome to the Tankhan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tankhān Khēl. See Tankhan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tankhān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tankhan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53755/69.15324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Tankhan Khel
  •  
Places near Tankhan Khel

Online Dating

Tankhan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tankhan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tankhan Khel, Afghanistan