-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tandano Gumruki

Map of Tandano Gumruki Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tandano Gomroki,Tandano Gumroki,Tandano Gumruki,Tandanu-Gumruki,Tandāno Gomrokī,Tandāno Gumṟoki,tndanw gmrky,تندانو گمركی,ټډانو گمرکی,Ṯanḏānō Gumrukī, Ṯanḏānō Gumrukī

Tandano Gumruki

Welcome to the Tandano Gumruki google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṯanḏānō Gumrukī. See Tandano Gumruki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṯanḏānō Gumrukī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tandano Gumruki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73794/69.16017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Tandano Gumruki
  •  
Places near Tandano Gumruki

Online Dating

Tandano Gumruki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tandano Gumruki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tandano Gumruki, Afghanistan