-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tandah Algadah

Map of Tandah Algadah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tanda Lgada,Tandah Algadah,Tandah Lgad,Tandah Lgadah,Tandal'gada,Tandal’gada,Tāndah Algaḏah,Tāndah Lgaḏ,Tāndah Lgaḏah,Tānḏa Lgada,تانډه لگډه, Tāndah Algaḏah

Tandah Algadah

Welcome to the Tandah Algadah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāndah Algaḏah. See Tandah Algadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāndah Algaḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tandah Algadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86671/69.63462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Tandah Algadah
  •  
Places near Tandah Algadah

Online Dating

Tandah Algadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tandah Algadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tandah Algadah, Afghanistan