-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tanah

Map of Tanah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tana,Tanah,Tāna,Tānah,تانه, Tānah

Tanah

Welcome to the Tanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tānah. See Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85511/69.76285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Tanah
  •  
Places near Tanah

Online Dating

Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanah, Afghanistan