-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tabiban

Map of Tabiban Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabiban,tbyban,Ţabībān,طبيبان,طبیبان, Tabiban

Tabiban

Welcome to the Tabiban google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabiban. See Tabiban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabiban area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tabiban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53237/69.07568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Tabiban
  •  
Places near Tabiban

Online Dating

Tabiban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabiban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabiban, Afghanistan