-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tabaytana

Map of Tabaytana Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabay Tana,Tabay Tanah,Tabay Tānah,Tabay Tāṉa,Tabay Tāṉah,Tabaytana,tby tanh,تبی تانه, Tabaytana

Tabaytana

Welcome to the Tabaytana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabaytana. See Tabaytana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabaytana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tabaytana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96111/69.49528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Tabaytana
  •  
Places near Tabaytana

Online Dating

Tabaytana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabaytana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabaytana, Afghanistan