-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → sywry

Map of sywry Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: S'oray,Syoray,Syurai,Syuray,Syōṟay,Syūray,Syūraī,S’oray,sywry,سيوری, سيوری

sywry

Welcome to the sywry google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سيوری. See sywry photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سيوری area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of sywry
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84167/69.38361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near sywry
  •  
Places near sywry

Online Dating

sywry Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

sywry, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in sywry, Afghanistan