-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sursurang

Map of Sursurang Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Surang,Sursorang,Sursurang,Suṟsoṟang,Sūrsurang,Sūrsōrang,سروسرنگ,سورسورنگ, Sūrsurang

Sursurang

Welcome to the Sursurang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrsurang. See Sursurang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrsurang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sursurang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94328/69.77808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Sursurang
  •  
Places near Sursurang

Online Dating

Sursurang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sursurang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sursurang, Afghanistan