-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sultak

Map of Sultak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sul'tak,Sultak,Sul’tak,سلتک, Sultak

Sultak

Welcome to the Sultak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sultak. See Sultak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sultak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sultak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73479/69.91131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Sultak
  •  
Places near Sultak

Online Dating

Sultak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultak, Afghanistan