Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Stiya Toy

Map of Stiya Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: St'yatoy,Stiya Toy,Stiyā Tōy,Stya Toy,Stya Tuy,Styā Tōy,Styā Tūy,St’yatoy,ستیا توی, Stiyā Tōy

Stiya Toy

Welcome to the Stiya Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stiyā Tōy. See Stiya Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stiyā Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Stiya Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Stiya Toy
Places near Stiya Toy

Online Dating

Stiya Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Stiya Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Stiya Toy, Afghanistan