-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ster Kelay

Map of Ster Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ster Kalay,Ster Kelay,Sterkalay,Stēr Kêlay,Stēṟ Kalay,ستېر کلی, Stēr Kêlay

Ster Kelay

Welcome to the Ster Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stēr Kêlay. See Ster Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stēr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ster Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8717/69.62752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Ster Kelay
  •  
Places near Ster Kelay
Stēr Kêlay (0 km) Pōrē Kêlay (0.6 km) Dabōzay (1 km) Lesholukalay (1.1 km) Kharzūn (1.9 km) Kūzah Shishtah (2.3 km) Barah Shishtah (3.1 km) Bēkaray (3.4 km) Saykhō Kêlay (3.5 km) Mīrāzī Kêlay (3.8 km) Stêrah Mishray (3.9 km) Khūnī Khūlah (4.1 km) Yaḩyá Kêlay (4.3 km) Shêkāwah (4.3 km) Bāghakay (4.7 km) Sêkandar Khēl (4.9 km) Shawāt (5.2 km) Barah Shêkāwah (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Ster Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ster Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ster Kelay, Afghanistan