Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sre Kalawe

Map of Sre Kalawe Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Kalawe,Sre Kalāwe,Srekalave,Srē Kalāwē,klaf srkh,سرې کلاوې,کلافٔ سرخ, Srē Kalāwē

Sre Kalawe

Welcome to the Sre Kalawe google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Kalāwē. See Sre Kalawe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Kalāwē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sre Kalawe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Sre Kalawe
Places near Sre Kalawe

Online Dating

Sre Kalawe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sre Kalawe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Kalawe, Afghanistan