Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Srah Zawar

Map of Srah Zawar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Zawar,Srah Zawar,Srazavar,Sṟa Zawaṟ,سره زور, Srah Zawar

Srah Zawar

Welcome to the Srah Zawar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Zawar. See Srah Zawar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Zawar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Srah Zawar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Srah Zawar
Places near Srah Zawar

Online Dating

Srah Zawar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Zawar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Zawar, Afghanistan