-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Srah Khulah

Map of Srah Khulah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Kholeh,Srah Kholeh,Srah Khulah,Srah Khūlah,Srakhula,Sṟa Kholeh, Srah Khūlah

Srah Khulah

Welcome to the Srah Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Khūlah. See Srah Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Srah Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83278/69.50528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Srah Khulah
  •  
Places near Srah Khulah

Online Dating

Srah Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Khulah, Afghanistan