-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shayr-e Awnal

Map of Shayr-e Awnal Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sere Awnal,Shayr-e Awnal,Shayr-e Āwnal,Sheraunal',Sheraunal’,Sherawnal,Shir-e Avnal,Shērāwnal,Shīr-e Āvnal,Šēre Āwnal,شیر آونل, Shayr-e Āwnal

Shayr-e Awnal

Welcome to the Shayr-e Awnal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr-e Āwnal. See Shayr-e Awnal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr-e Āwnal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shayr-e Awnal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77954/69.91022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Shayr-e Awnal
  •  
Places near Shayr-e Awnal

Online Dating

Shayr-e Awnal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr-e Awnal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr-e Awnal, Afghanistan