-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shorabak

Map of Shorabak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serabak,Shirabak,Shirābak,Shorabak,Shīrābak,Shōrābak,Šerābak, Shōrābak

Shorabak

Welcome to the Shorabak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrābak. See Shorabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrābak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shorabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.705/69.62194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shorabak
  •  
Places near Shorabak
Shōrābak (0 km) Tishnak (1.2 km) Mūsá Khēl (1.6 km) Sarkōṉay (2.7 km) Wāghz (3.1 km) Laja Mangal (3.3 km) Lalikah (3.4 km) Ghunḏêy (4.2 km) Ḩasan Kheyl (6.2 km) Shēgaṟay (6.3 km) Khêranay (7.3 km) Towdē Tāk (7.8 km) Saranj (8.2 km) Mantkay (8.6 km) Khêranay (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Shorabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorabak, Afghanistan