-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gory Shegegar

Map of Gory Shegegar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shegegar,Sege Ghar,Shege Ghar,Shige Ghar,Shêgē Ghar,Shīgē Ghar,Sige Ghar,shygy ghr,Šigē Ghar,Šěgē Ghar,شیگی غر, Gory Shegegar

Gory Shegegar

Welcome to the Gory Shegegar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Shegegar. See Gory Shegegar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Shegegar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Shegegar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87028/69.46306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Gory Shegegar
  •  
Places near Gory Shegegar

Online Dating

Gory Shegegar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Shegegar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Shegegar, Afghanistan