-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shaykh Nurwal

Map of Shaykh Nurwal Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekh-nurwal,Shaykh Nur Wal,Shaykh Nurwal,Shaykh Nūr Wāl,Shaykh Nūrwāl,Shekh Nur Wal,Sheykh Nurwal,Sheykh Nūrwāl,Sheykh-Nuval',Sheykh-Nuval’,Shēkh Nūr Wāl,Šēkh-nūrwāl,شیخ نوروال, Shaykh Nūrwāl

Shaykh Nurwal

Welcome to the Shaykh Nurwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Nūrwāl. See Shaykh Nurwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Nūrwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaykh Nurwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44674/69.1098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Shaykh Nurwal
  •  
Places near Shaykh Nurwal

Online Dating

Shaykh Nurwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Nurwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Nurwal, Afghanistan