Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shaykh-Mali

Map of Shaykh-Mali Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekh-mali,Shaykh Mali,Shaykh Malī,Shaykh-Mali,Shaykh-Malī,Shekh Mali,Sheykh Mali,Sheykh Malī,Sheykhmali,Shēkh Malī,shykh mly,Šēkh-mali,شيخ ملی, Shaykh-Malī


Welcome to the Shaykh-Mali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh-Malī. See Shaykh-Mali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh-Malī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaykh-Mali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shaykh-Mali
Places near Shaykh-Mali

Online Dating

Shaykh-Mali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykh-Mali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh-Mali, Afghanistan