-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shaykh Likani

Map of Shaykh Likani Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekh Lekani,Shaykh Likani,Shaykh Likaṉī,Shekh Likani,Sheykh Lekani,Sheykh Lekanī,Sheykhlikani,Shēkh Likaṉī,shykh lkny,Šēkh Lekani,شيخ لكنی,شیخ لکڼی, Shaykh Likaṉī

Shaykh Likani

Welcome to the Shaykh Likani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Likaṉī. See Shaykh Likani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Likaṉī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaykh Likani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41156/69.37599
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Shaykh Likani
  •  
Places near Shaykh Likani

Online Dating

Shaykh Likani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Likani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Likani, Afghanistan