-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shaykh Kala

Map of Shaykh Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekh Kala,Shaykh Kala,Shaykh Kalā,Sheykh Kala,Sheykh Kalā,Sheykhkala,shykh kla,Šēkh Kalā,شيخ كلا,شیخ کلا, Shaykh Kalā

Shaykh Kala

Welcome to the Shaykh Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Kalā. See Shaykh Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaykh Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53328/69.24829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Shaykh Kala
  •  
Places near Shaykh Kala

Online Dating

Shaykh Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Kala, Afghanistan