-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shegah

Map of Shegah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sega,Shega,Shegah,Shêgah,Šěga,شگه, Shêgah

Shegah

Welcome to the Shegah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêgah. See Shegah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shegah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94131/69.69109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Shegah
  •  
Places near Shegah

Online Dating

Shegah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shegah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shegah, Afghanistan