-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shayistah Kala

Map of Shayistah Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayesta Kala,Shayesteh Kala,Shayistah Kala,Shayistakala,Shāyesteh Kalā,S̲h̲āyistah Kalā,shaysth kla,Šāyesta Kalā,شايسته كلا,ښایشته کلا, S̲h̲āyistah Kalā

Shayistah Kala

Welcome to the Shayistah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲āyistah Kalā. See Shayistah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲āyistah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shayistah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69563/69.43765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shayistah Kala
  •  
Places near Shayistah Kala

Online Dating

Shayistah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayistah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayistah Kala, Afghanistan