Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shawat Algadah

Map of Shawat Algadah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawat Lgada,Shavatl'gad,Shavatl’gad,Shawat Algadah,Shawat Lgad,Shawat Lgadah,Shawāt Algaḏah,Shawāt Lgaḏ,Shawāt Lgaḏah,Šawāt Lgada,شوات لگډه, Shawāt Algaḏah

Shawat Algadah

Welcome to the Shawat Algadah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shawāt Algaḏah. See Shawat Algadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shawāt Algaḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shawat Algadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shawat Algadah
Places near Shawat Algadah

Online Dating

Shawat Algadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shawat Algadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shawat Algadah, Afghanistan