Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sayyid Khelo Algad

Map of Sayyid Khelo Algad Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabakkhelo Lgad,Saidkheylul'gad,Saidkheylul’gad,Saydkhelo Lgad,Sayyid Khelo Algad,Sayyid Khēlō Algaḏ,Sayḏkhēlo Lgad,Shabak Khelo Algad,Shabak Kheylo Lgad,Shabak Kheylo Lgaḏ,Shabak Khēlō Algaḏ,Shabakkheylul'gad,Shabakkheylul’gad,shbk khylw lgd,Šabakkhēlo Lgad,سید خېلو لگډ,شبك خيلو لگد, Sayyid Khēlō Algaḏ

Sayyid Khelo Algad

Welcome to the Sayyid Khelo Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Khēlō Algaḏ. See Sayyid Khelo Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Khēlō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sayyid Khelo Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sayyid Khelo Algad
Places near Sayyid Khelo Algad
Dukānhā-ye Sayyid Khēl (0.2 km) Surgori (1.3 km) Ghōrkē Khūlah (2.5 km) Sōrnah (2.9 km) Lōṯah (4 km) Kūzah Wazē (4.1 km) Tōrah Shpah (4.2 km) Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah (4.2 km) Ḩukūmatī Wazē (4.6 km) Ghōrkē Kêlay (4.8 km) Barah Wazē (5.3 km) Naşīr Khēl (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid Khelo Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Khelo Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Khelo Algad, Afghanistan