-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shabak Khel

Map of Shabak Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabakkhel,Shabak Khel,Shabak Kheyl,Shabak Khēl,Shabakkheyl',Shabakkheyl’,shbk khyl,Šabakkhēl,شبك خيل,شبک خېل, Shabak Khēl

Shabak Khel

Welcome to the Shabak Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shabak Khēl. See Shabak Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shabak Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shabak Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39381/69.38112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Shabak Khel
  •  
Places near Shabak Khel

Online Dating

Shabak Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabak Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabak Khel, Afghanistan