-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Woluswali Sayyid Karam

Map of Woluswali Sayyid Karam Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Karam,Sayed Karam,Sayḏ Kaṟam,Seyyed Karam,Vulusvali Saidkaram,Woluswali Saydkaram,Woluswali Sayyid Karam,Woluswali Seyyed Karam,Woluswāli Sayḏkaṟam,Woluswālī Sayyid Karam,Woluswālī Seyyed Karam,ولسوالی سید کرم,ولوسولی سيد كرم, Woluswālī Sayyid Karam

Woluswali Sayyid Karam

Welcome to the Woluswali Sayyid Karam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Woluswālī Sayyid Karam. See Woluswali Sayyid Karam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Woluswālī Sayyid Karam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Woluswali Sayyid Karam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69056/69.36881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Woluswali Sayyid Karam
  •  
Places near Woluswali Sayyid Karam

Online Dating

Woluswali Sayyid Karam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Woluswali Sayyid Karam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Woluswali Sayyid Karam, Afghanistan