-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sawe

Map of Sawe Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Save,Saway,Sawe,Sawē,Seway,Sēway,sywy,سوی,سوې,سيوی, Sawē

Sawe

Welcome to the Sawe google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sawē. See Sawe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sawē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sawe
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99744/69.63609
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sawe
  •  
Places near Sawe
Sawē (0 km) Sēway (0.9 km) Ghōrushtay (1.1 km) Tsapêraī (1.3 km) Ḩasan Algaḏah (1.5 km) Chirg (1.9 km) Rūqīān (2 km) Drē Khūlē (2.3 km) Jabē Kêlay (3.1 km) Mēnah Khēl (3.2 km) Maṉah (3.8 km) Drē Khūlah (3.9 km) Dōṟ Mēlah (4.5 km) Katskay (4.5 km) Ghafūr Tangay (4.8 km) Taray Kōtāh (4.9 km) Sūr Tangay (5 km) Raṯah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Sawe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sawe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sawe, Afghanistan