Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Serni Khel

Map of Serni Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serni Khel,Serni Kheyl,Sernikhel,Sernikheyl',Sernikheyl’,Serṉī Kheyl,Seṟṉikhel,Srah Nay Khel,Srah Nay Khēl,Sêrṉī Khēl,سره نی خېل,سرڼی خېل, Sêrṉī Khēl

Serni Khel

Welcome to the Serni Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrṉī Khēl. See Serni Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrṉī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Serni Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Serni Khel
Places near Serni Khel

Online Dating

Serni Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Serni Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serni Khel, Afghanistan