Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sirkay

Map of Sirkay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkay,Seṟkay,Sirkay,srny,سرنی,سرکی, Sirkay


Welcome to the Sirkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sirkay. See Sirkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sirkay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sirkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sirkay
Places near Sirkay

Online Dating

Sirkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sirkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sirkay, Afghanistan