Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sergay

Map of Sergay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sergai,Sergay,Sêṟgaī, Sergay


Welcome to the Sergay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sergay. See Sergay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sergay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sergay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Sergay
Places near Sergay

Online Dating

Sergay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sergay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sergay, Afghanistan