-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Seray Tangay

Map of Seray Tangay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serai Tangai,Seray Tangay,Seraytangay,Seṟay Tangay,Shayray Tangai,Shayray Tangaī,Sêray Tangay,Sêraī Tangaī,سری تنگی,شیری تنگی, Sêray Tangay

Seray Tangay

Welcome to the Seray Tangay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêray Tangay. See Seray Tangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêray Tangay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Seray Tangay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99352/69.53571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Seray Tangay
  •  
Places near Seray Tangay
Sêray Tangay (0 km) Sêpalwalay (1.6 km) Kashnakay (1.8 km) Tabay (2.2 km) Ghaybānah (2.4 km) Shaykh Mīrān (3.2 km) Fazelitana (3.8 km) Raṯah (4.7 km) Sūr Tangay (4.8 km) Tabay Tāṉah (5.2 km) Ghafūr Tangay (5.5 km) Ghwāy Gūzah (6.7 km) Maṉah (7 km)

Online Dating

Seray Tangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seray Tangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seray Tangay, Afghanistan