-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Serangor

Map of Serangor Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayr Angor,Sayr Angōr,Serangor,Serangur,Serangūṟ,Seṟangōr,Sêrangōr,Sêrangōṟ,سرنگور,سیر انگور, Sêrangōṟ

Serangor

Welcome to the Serangor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrangōṟ. See Serangor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrangōṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Serangor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73231/69.84502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Serangor
  •  
Places near Serangor

Online Dating

Serangor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Serangor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serangor, Afghanistan